Dinsdag 20 maart

Uitzetter : Jaap Jongman

PosEquipeRCTijdTotaalKamp.pnt
1Jan JongmanHenk Jongman60228227
2Arie HupJan Hup902411423
3Harrie HulsmanWim Wegdam902911920
4Tilly BuitenhuisHenk Mensink903812818
5Johan NijmeijerHenk Beltman1202214216
6Pelle RamachersMark Peters1202314315
7Joost vd KlashorstDik Vervoort1203615614
8Frank MijlingCasper Mijling2403227213
9René KlementKees van Hattum3301634612
10Martijn PreinHans Prein3601837811
PosEquipeRCTijdTotaalKamp.pnt
1Ans EggenkampWim Eggenkamp00027
2Kees KuijpersJohann van den Noort9009023