Dinsdag 8 mei

Uitzetters : Alphons en Gerard Dickmann

SportEquipeRCTijdTotaalKamp.pntn
1Johan NijmeijerHenk Beltman30154527
2Roel StöckerHarrie Hulsman30285823
3Henk JongmanDik van Lohuizen60369620
4Willemien MeijerWim Wegdam1201513518
5Mark PetersPelle Ramachers1501216216
6Martijn PreinHans Prein1802720715
7Tilly BuitenhuisHenk Mensink1804322314
ToerEquipeRCTijdTotaalKamp.pntn
1Kees KuijpersBertjan Boom1201613627
2Vosselman JHVosselman mw GW1803321323