Kaartlezen Rac-Oost 2019

Tussenstand, uitslagen en programma

Tussenstand Rac-Oost Kaartlezen 2019

1= Jonckheerrit (19-3)
2= Redactietrip (16-4)
3= Oefenstoppelrit (21-5)
4= Betuwerit (10-9)
5= Snertrit (22-10)
6= Wildrit (19-11)

Tussenstand

Bekijk tussenstand

Sport-klasse
nr. naam 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT
1 Henk Beltman 20 27 27 8 27 101
2 Johan Nijmeijer 20 27 27 8 27 101
3 Henk Jongman 27 16 23 12 24 90
4 Saskia Wegdam 23 23 20 14 13 80
5 Wim Wegdam 23 23 20 14 13 80
6 Dik Vervoort 18 18 16 11 12 64
7 Jaap Jongman 24 12 23 59
8 Kees van Hattum 15 15 15 10 14 59
9 René Klement 15 15 15 10 14 59
10 Peter Staal 18 18 16 52
11 Jan Jongman 27 23 50
12 Benno Schmitz 20 5 12 37
13 Arie Hup 16 20 36
14 Jan Hup 16 20 36
15 Henk Mensink 18 15 33
16 Tilly Buitenhuis 18 15 33
17 Joost vd Klashorst 14 16 30
18 Jan van der Aa 11 18 29
19 J M Zuiderwijk 27 27
20 Jurgen Donders 27 27
21 Roel Stöcker 20 5 25
22 Piet Luksemburg 24 24
23 Remco Luksemburg 24 24
24 Alphons Dickmann 24 24
25 Gerard Dickmann 24 24
26 Harrie Hulsman 24 24
27 Ad van de Werf 23 23
28 Ton Povel 23 23
29 Dik van Lohuizen 23 23
30 Bart den Hartog 20 20
31 Peter Rovers 20 20
32 Carl Verboom 18 18
33 Rutger Kwant 18 18
34 Hans Prein 12 6 18
35 Ronald van der Aa 18 18
36 Patrick van Putten 16 16
37 Herman van Lente 16 16
38 Gerrit Prins 16 16
39 Roland Hendriksen 16 16
40 Bas de Rijk 15 15
41 Hans van der Kooij 15 15
42 Peter Lutgendorf 14 14
43 Francis Schutte 13 13
44 Frank Schutte 13 13
45 Jeroen Beeker 13 13
46 Ronald Blokhuis 13 13
47 Martijn Prein 12 12
48 Pelle Ramakers 11 11
49 Mark Peters 11 11
50 Nico van Nes 9 9
51 Paul van Os 9 9
52 Eva Bockholts 7 7
53 Paul Hooiveld 7 7
54 Theo Putman 6 6
Tourklasse
nr. naam 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT
1 Derike Velthuis 23 23 27 27 100
2 Wim Eggenkamp 27 20 23 70
3 Ans Eggenkamp 27 20 23 70
4 Gino Lens 23 20 23 66
5 Dion Water 27 27 54
6 JH Vosselman 27 27
7 mw GW Vosselman 27 27
8 Maaike Hensbergen 23 23
9 Peter Mooren 20 20
10 Annemarie Vink 20 20
11 Cees Kuijpers 1 1
12 Johann vd Noort 1 1

Rit 1 – Jonckheerrit

Dinsdag 19 maart 2019

Uitzetter : Jaap Jongman
Bekijk uitslag

Sportklasse
Pos Equipe Bestuurder Navigator RC Tijd Totaal Kamp.pnt
1 Jan Jongman Henk Jongman 0 0 0 27-27
2 Saskia Wegdam Wim Wegdam 0 8 8 0
3 Johan Nijmeijer Henk Beltman 0 13 13 0
4 Peter Staal Dik Vervoort 30 4 34 20-20
5 Arie Hup Jan Hup 30 8 38 18-18
6 René Klement Kees van Hattum 60 34 94 0
7 Peter Lutgendorf Joost vd Klashorst 60 36 96 0
8 Jeroen Beekman Ronald Blokhuis 120 11 131 0
9 Martijn Prein Hans Prein 120 30 150 0
Tourklasse
Pos Equipe Bestuurder Navigator RC Tijd Totaal Kamp.pnt
1 Ans Eggenkamp Wim Eggenkamp 0 0 0 27-27
2 Derike Velthuis Gino Lens 120 0 120 0

Rit 2- Redactietrip 2019

Dinsdag 16 april 2019

Uitzetters: Alphons en Gerard Dieckmann
Bekijk uitslag

Sportklasse
Pos Equipe RC Tijd Totaal Kamp.pnt
1 Johan Nijmeijer Henk Beltman 30 27 57 27
2 Saskia Wegdam Wim Wegdam 120 18 138 23
3 Benno Schmitz Roel Stöcker 210 28 238 20
4 Peter Staal Dik Vervoort 210 29 239 18
5 Henk Jongman Herman van Lente 270 36 306 16
6 René Klement Kees van Hattum 360 25 385 15
Tourklasse
Pos Equipe RC Tijd Totaal Kamp.pnt
- - - - - - -

Rit 3 – Oefenstoppelrit 2019

Dinsdag 21 mei 2019

Uitzetter: Harry Hulsman
Bekijk uitslag

Sportklasse
Pos Equipe RC Tijd Totaal Ex aequo Kamp.pnt
1 Johan Nijmeijer Henk Beltman 60 0 60 8 27
2 Henk Jongman Dik van Lohuizen 120 3 123 6 23
3 Saskia Wegdam Wim Wegdam 120 17 137 14 20
4 Tilly Buitenhuis Henk Mensink 210 2 212 7 18
5 Peter Staal Dik Vervoort 210 6 216 5 16
6 Rene Klement Kees van Hattum 210 15 225 30 15
Tourklasse
Pos Equipe RC Tijd Totaal Ex aeguo Kamp.pnt
1 Juliene Vosselman Ger Vosselman 210 29 239 18 27
2 Derike Velthuis Gino Lens 240 0 240 1 23
3 Ans Eggenkamp Wim Eggenkamp 270 37 307 24 20

Rit 4 – Betuwerit

Dinsdag 10 september 2019

Uitzetters: Piet en Remco Luksemburg
Bekijk uitslag

Sportklasse
Pos Equipe Bestuurder Navigator RC Tijd Totaal Kamp.pnt
1 J.M. Zuiderwijk Jurgen Donders 60 12 72 27
2 Ton Povel Ad van de Werf 60 22 82 23
3 Peter Rovers Bart den Hartog 60 29 89 20
4 Carl Verboom Rutger Kwant 90 24 114 18
5 P. van Putten Joost. vd Klashorst 90 26 116 16
6 Hans van der Kooij Bas de Rijk 120 25 145 15
7 Saskia Wegdam Wim Wegdam 180 17 197 14
8 Francis Schutte Frank Schutte 210 11 221 13
9 Henk Jongman Jaap Jongman 210 15 225 12
10 Jan van der Aa Dik Vervoort 240 27 267 11
11 Rene Klement Kees van Hattum 240 30 270 10
12 Paul van Os Nico van Nes 330 25 355 9
13 Johan Nijmeijer Henk Beltman 330 28 358 8
14 Eva Bockholts Paul Hooiveld 360 20 380 7
15 Theo Putman Hans Prein 390 27 417 6
16 Benno Schmitz Roel Stöcker 450 30 480 5
Tourklasse
Pos Equipe Bestuurder Navigator RC Tijd Totaal Kamp.pnt
1 Derike Velthuis Dion Walet 150 150 27
2 Maaike Hensbergen Gino Lens 240 240 23
3 Peter Mooren Annemarie Vink 426 426 20
4 Cees Kuijpers Johann vd Noort DFN 1

Rit 5 – Snertrit

Dinsdag 22 oktober 2019

Uitzetter: Henk Jongman
Bekijk uitslag

Sportklasse
Pos Equipe Bestuurder Navigator RC Tijd Totaal e.a. Kamp.pnt
1 Johan Nijmeijer Henk Beltman 30 0 30 27
2 Jan Jongman Jaap Jongman 60 0 60 3 23
3 Arie Hup Jan Hup 60 0 60 4 20
4 Jan van der Aa Ronald van der Aa 60 5 65 18
5 Gerrit Prins Roland Hendriksen 60 22 82 16
6 Tilly Buitenhuis Henk Mensink 90 20 110 15
7 René Klement Kees van Hattum 120 5 125 14
8 Saskia Wegdam Wim Wegdam 150 5 155 13
9 Benno Schmitz Dik Vervoort 180 0 180 12
10 Pelle Ramakers Mark Peters 270 2 272 11
Tourklasse
Pos Equipe Bestuurder Navigator RC Tijd Totaal Kamp.pnt
1 Derike Velthuis Dion Walet 30 0 30 27
2 Ans Eggenkamp Wim Eggenkamp 90 5 95 23

Rit 6 – Wildrit

Dinsdag 19 november 2019

Uitzetter: Roland Luning
X