Dinsdag 20 maart 2018

Uitzetter : Jaap Jongman

PosEquipeRCTijdTotaalKamp.pnt
1Henk JongmanDik van Lohuizen6006027
2Johan NijmeijerHenk Beltman6036323
3Martijn PreinHans Prein120712720
4Joost vd KlashorstDik Vervoort1202714718
5Willemien MeijerWim Wegdam150015016
6Tilly BuitenhuisHenk Mensink180018015
PosEquipeRCTCTotaalKamp.pnt
geen deelname

 

X