Eindstand 68e Pijlenrit A-klasse | ||||||||
Klassering | Namen | Krt 1 | Krt 2 | Krt 3 | Krt 4 | Tijd | TOTAAL | Ex-aequo |
1 | Piet Luksemburg – Remco Luksemburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 19 |
2 | Jos Bruin – Rob de Vries | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 21 |
3 | Ton Povel – Marcel Peek | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 35 |
4 | Johan Nijmeijer – Henk Beltman | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 21 |
5 | Willemien Meijer – Wim Wegdam | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 94 | 24 |
6 | Sjaak Visser – Gert van Schaick | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 27 |
7 | Anton Aarden – Sjef Huijbregts | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 29 |
8 | Dik Vervoort – John Terpstra | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 125 | 22 |
9 | Roel Stöcker – Dik van Lohuizen | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 20 |
10 | Reint Pit – Tinus Post | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 21 |
11 | Job Hamstra – Roland Hendriksen | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 210 | 25 |
12 | Rogier Baartman – Aad Baartman | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 210 | 32 |
13 | Johan Stassen – Patrick Stassen | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 240 | 17 |
14 | Arie Hup – Jan Hup | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 249 | 21 |
15 | Daniël Immesoete – Piet Antonissen | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 360 | 16 |
Eindstand 68e Pijlenrit B-klasse | ||||||||
Klassering | Namen | Krt 1 | Krt 2 | Krt 3 | Krt 4 | Tijd | TOTAAL | Ex-aequo |
1 | Martijn Prein – Hans Prein | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 43 | 14 |
2 | Jan van der Aa – Han Kitzen | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 22 |
3 | Wim Vliegen – Henri Wolfs | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 6 |
4 | Ben de Graaf – Willemien Vijvers | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 180 | 24 |
5 | Piet Dubbeldam – Gerard van Leersum | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 240 | 23 |
6 | Peter Lutgendorf – Sophie Lutgendorf | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 32 | 392 | 1 |
7 | Maja Zuurmond – Leen Zuurmond | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 425 | 25 |
8 | Paul Woldringh – John Puts | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 42 | 432 | 15 |
Eindstand 68e Pijlenrit C-klasse | ||||||||
Klassering | Namen | Krt 1 | Krt 2 | Krt 3 | Krt 4 | Tijd | TOTAAL | Ex-aequo |
1 | Marco Rietveld – Rick Patist | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 159 | 10 |
2 | Henk Fortuijn – Hadewijch Ouwenkerk | 8 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 690 | 12 |